Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Cat 5 Category 6 Total
    I5013680054198
    II5014760053206
    III5014721051201
    IV5013673160207
    V50371322149203
    VI50140153056214
    VII50128174289240
    VIII510123140083230
    IX50144122799264
    X5013195484233
    XI-Science2065150022102
    XI-Commerce10198302656
    XI-Arts20373313579
    XII-Science21569001985
    XII-Commerce10211001234
    XII-Arts20381652474